Skip to content
Lenox
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
10:00am - 11:00am
EL Basketball: 4th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Nodaway Valley High School
2
4-H: Platte Peppy Pals
@Lenox EL Concourse
3
5:30pm
Music: PAB Soup Supper
@Lenox HS Concourse
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: 3rd-8th
7:00pm
Music: PAB Band/Vocal Holiday Concert
@Lenox HS Gym
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Lenox High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mount Ayr
5:00pm - 6:30pm
EL Basketball: 5th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mount Ayr
6:30pm - 8:00pm
EL Basketball: 3rd Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: K-2nd
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mount Ayr
5
5:00pm
EL Cub Scouts:
@LCSD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
EL Basketball: 3rd Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
EL Basketball: 4th Girls
@Lenox HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 6th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 6th Girls
@Lenox HS Gym
6
3:30pm - 5:00pm
EL Basketball: 5th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Lenox High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@East Union High School
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@TBD
5:30pm - 6:30pm
EL Basketball: 4th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@AC/GC High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: 3rd-8th
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenox High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenox High School
7
6:30pm - 8:30pm
EL: 4th-6th Gr. Snowflake Dance
@Lenox HS Concourse
8
EL Girl Scouts: 5th Grade
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Lenox High School
9
Wrestling: Elementary Tourney
@Lenox HS Gym
10
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Lenox High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
(Changed)
@Stanton High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: 3rd-8th
11
1:30pm
Dist: Early Out
1:30pm - 2:30pm
EL Basketball: 4th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Villisca High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Lenox High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
EL Basketball: 5th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
EL Girl Scouts: 1st Grade
@Lenox United Methodist Church
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Southeast Warren High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenox High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: K-2nd
7:30pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 3rd Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenox High School
8:00pm
Dance: Sensation Halftime Performance
12
3:20pm - 5:00pm
EL Girl Scouts: 2nd & 3rd Grade
@Lenox EL Concourse
6:00pm
Dist: School Board Meeting
6:00pm - 7:00pm
EL Basketball: 3rd Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 6th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 6th Girls
@Lenox HS Gym
13
JR: Chuck A Duck
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Lenox High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
EL Basketball: 5th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: 3rd-8th
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenox High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenox High School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@East Union High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Lenox High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Union
5:00pm - 6:00pm
EL Basketball: 4th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Union
7:00pm - 6:00am
EL: K-6th Girls Sleepover
@Lenox EL Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Union High School
15
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Lenox High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lenox High School
16
17
3:30pm - 4:30pm
EL Basketball: 4th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Lenox High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Mount Ayr High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
EL: Title Math/Reading Parent Meeting
5:30pm - 6:30pm
EL Basketball: 4th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: 3rd-8th
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenox High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenox High School
8:00pm
Dance: Sensation Halftime Performance
18
3:20pm - 4:30pm
EL: Clover Kids
@Lenox EL Concourse
3:30pm - 4:30pm
EL Girl Scouts: 4th Grade
@Lenox EL Concourse
6:30pm - 7:30pm
EL Basketball: 5th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: K-2nd
7:30pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 3rd Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
19
5:00pm
EL Cub Scouts:
@LCSD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
EL Basketball: 3rd Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 6th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 6th Girls
@Lenox HS Gym
20
3:30pm - 5:00pm
EL Basketball: 5th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Diagonal Community Schools
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Diagonal Community Schools
8th Grade or A Team only
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Diagonal Community Schools
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: 3rd-8th
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Diagonal Community Schools
21
Dist: End of 1st Semester
EL: End of 2nd Quarter
8:30am - 9:00am
EL: JK-2nd Gr. Assembly
@Lenox EL Gym
9:15am
EL: P-1st Assembly
@Lenox EL Gym
1:30pm
Dist: Holiday Vacation Dismissal
22
23
24
Dist: Christmas Break
25
Dist: Christmas Break
26
Dist: Christmas Break
27
Dist: Christmas Break
4:00pm - 5:00pm
EL Basketball: 6th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
EL Basketball: 5th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
EL Basketball: 3rd Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EL Mat Cats Wrestling: 3rd-8th
7:00pm - 8:30pm
EL Basketball: 6th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
28
Dist: Christmas Break
12:00pm - 1:00pm
EL Basketball: 4th Girls
@Lenox EL Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm
EL Basketball: 5th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
EL Basketball: 4th Boys
@Lenox EL Gym
29
30
31
Dist: Christmas Break
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?