Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Oct 17, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Cross Country: JH Meet Martensdale-St Marys vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Nodaway Valley vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr Country Club 
4:00pm Football: JH Game Earlham vs. Nodaway Valley @ Nodaway Valley Middle School 
4:00pm Football: JH Game Shenandoah vs. Southwest Valley High School @ Southwest Valley Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: JH Match Wayne vs. Melcher-Dallas @ Melcher-Dallas 
4:00pm Volleyball: JH Match East Union vs. Southeast Warren @ Southeast Warren High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: JH Match East Union vs. Southeast Warren @ Southeast Warren Junior-Senior High School 
4:15pm Football: MS Game Clarke vs. Central Decatur @ Central Decatur High School 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet Bedford vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet Bedford vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Southwest Valley High School vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
4:30pm Cross Country: JH Meet Southwest Valley High School vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Southeast Warren vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
4:30pm Cross Country: MS Meet Central Decatur vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
4:30pm Cross Country: MS Meet Nodaway Valley vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr Country Club 
4:30pm Cross Country: JH Meet East Union vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr Country Club 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Martensdale-St Marys vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr Golf and Country Club 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Wayne vs. Mount Ayr @ Mt. Ayr Golf & Country Club 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Wayne vs. Mount Ayr @ Mt. Ayr Golf & Country Club 
4:30pm Football: JH Game Grand View Christian vs. Martensdale-St Marys @ Martensdale-St. Marys Jr Sr High School 
4:30pm Football: JH Game Wayne vs. Moravia Junior High @ Moravia High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Triangular Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, Southwest Valley High School vs. Shenandoah @ Shenandoah High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: JV Triangular Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, Southwest Valley High School vs. Shenandoah @ Shenandoah High School 
5:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Lenox vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
5:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Central Decatur vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr 
5:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet East Union vs. Mount Ayr @ Mount Ayr Country Club 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Clarke vs. Wayne @ Wayne High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match East Mills vs. East Union @ East Union High School 
6:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Pleasantville vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center @ AC/GC HS 
6:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Clarke vs. Wayne @ Wayne High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match East Mills vs. East Union @ East Union High School 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here